Time schedule for OPTIFISK Prijzenmeeting

PrijzenmeetingVoorprogramma
Prijzenmeeting
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
15:30 Hamer JSM Dames (4kg) Sen V 7 1 Checked 16:44
16:30 100m AC Dames Sen V 15 2 Checked 16:40
16:30 Kogel Jun Heren (6kg) Jun M 1 1 Checked 18:58
16:30 Kogel SM Heren (7,26kg) Sen M 9 1 Checked 17:07
16:45 Speer Schol Dames (600g) Sch V 3 1 Checked 17:04
16:45 Hoog AC Dames Sen V 10 1 Checked 17:46
16:50 100m AC Heren Sen M 8 1 Checked 16:53
17:00 100m AC Dames Sen V 7 1 Checked 17:02
17:00 Ver Cad Heren Cad M 7 1 Checked 17:29
17:00 Discus JSM Dames Sen V 13 1 Checked 18:43
17:10 100m G-sport Dames Sen V 1 1 Checked 17:39
17:10 100m G-sport Heren Sen M 5 1 Checked 17:13
17:20 100m AC Heren Sen M 7 1 Checked 17:29
17:40 800m AC Dames Sen V 10 1 Checked 18:11
17:50 800m AC Heren Sen M 20 2 Checked 18:12
18:00 800m AC Dames Sen V 20 2 Checked 18:31
18:00 Speer JSM Heren (800g) Sen M 5 1 Checked 18:31
18:00 Hamer Jun Heren (6kg) Jun M 2 1 Checked 19:19
18:00 Hamer SM Heren (7,26kg) Sen M 4 1 Checked 19:18
18:00 Ver JSM Dames Sen V 6 1 Checked 18:32
18:15 800m AC Heren Sen M 68 6 Checked 18:49
18:15 Kogel G-sport Dames Sen V 1 1 Checked 18:44
18:15 Kogel G-sport Heren Sen M 1 1 Checked 18:23
18:30 Hoog AC Heren Sen M 10 1 Checked 19:55
19:00 200m AC Dames Sen V 20 4 Checked 19:15
19:00 Kogel JSM Dames (4kg) Sen V 10 1 Checked 19:39
19:20 200m AC Heren Sen M 21 4 Checked 19:34
19:20 Ver Cad Dames Cad V 11 1 Checked 19:59
19:20 Discus Jun Heren (1,750kg) Jun M 1 1 Checked 20:41
19:20 Discus SM Heren (2kg) Sen M 8 1 Checked 20:43
19:30 Speer Schol Heren (700g) Sch M 3 1 Checked 19:54
19:40 3000m AC Dames Sen V 9 1 Checked 19:57
20:00 3000m AC Heren Sen M 47 3 Checked 20:42
Voorprogramma
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
13:00 60m Ben Dames Ben V 23 4 Checked 13:18
13:00 60m Ben Heren Ben M 13 2 Checked 13:32
13:00 Polsstok Min Meisjes Min V 7 1 Checked 14:58
13:00 Polsstok Min Jongens Min M 4 1 Checked 14:54
13:00 Ver Min Jongens Min M 6 1 Checked 13:17
13:00 Kogel Pup Meisjes (2kg) Pup V 11 1 Checked 13:32
13:00 Hoog Pup Jongens Pup M 8 1 Checked 13:57
13:30 Hockey Ben Meisjes Ben V 21 1 Checked 14:39
14:00 60m Pup Dames Pup V 15 2 Checked 14:07
14:00 Ver Ben Jongens Ben M 12 1 Checked 14:26
14:00 Kogel Min Meisjes (2kg) Min V 15 1 Checked 14:31
14:30 60m Pup Heren Pup M 9 2 Checked 14:31
14:30 Hoog Pup Meisjes Pup V 9 1 Checked 15:10
15:00 80m Min Dames Min V 15 2 Checked 15:03
15:00 80m Min Heren Min M 9 2 Checked 15:10
15:00 Ver Ben Meisjes Ben V 22 1 Checked 15:35
15:00 Hockey Ben Jongens Ben M 11 1 Checked 15:30
15:00 Kogel Pup Jongens (2kg) Pup M 8 1 Checked 15:18